The company is officially authorized to represent the following manufacturers in the field of service, repair, and modernisation of special-purpose products:
“Otokar Otomotiv ve Savunma Sanayi Anonim Şirketi”;
“Asisguard Savunma Sanayi Ticaret Anonim Şirketi”;
“BEST GRUP Savunma Sanayi Şirketi”
“GÜRBAĞ Savunma Teknoloji Şirketi;
“CSK Taahut Teknolji Danışmanlık Anonim Şirketi”;
“IMC Jeneratör Enerji Sanayi ve Ticaret Anonim Şirketi”;
“Skytech İnovasyon Yazılım Sanayı̇ ve Tı̇caret Lı̇mı̇ted Şı̇rketı̇”;
“MODERNA Entegrasyon Sanayi ve Ticaret Limited Şirketi”;
“CTM Dış Ticaret Limited Şirketi”;
“Arlift Makine Sanayi ve Ticaret Limited Şirketi”;
“YEF KALIP Makina Fatih Topaktaş” Şirketi.
"Digisoft" Limited Liability Company;
"Azeristeel" Limited Liability Company.
State Foreign Trade Unitary Enterprise "Belspechvneshtechnika";
"Precision Optical Component" Limited Liability Company.
"Techmash" Scientific-Production Corporation" Joint Stock Company;
"Uralvagonzavod" Scientific and Production Concern" Joint Stock Company;
"High-precision complexes" Scientific-Production Union" Joint Stock Company;
"Terem-Holding" Limited Liability Company.
«Rafael Advanced Defense Systems LTD»;
«Elbit Systems LTD»;
«Automatica Engineering & Technology E.M.A.R Ltd».
Our company has the right to represent the Main Department of Material and Technical Support in all military production facilities and private organizations for the production, repair, maintenance, and improvement of military and technical items, including in foreign countries, as well as to participate in the representative on its behalf and in accordance with its interests has a valid power of attorney. At the same time, our company has signed the Protocols 'On Military-Technical Cooperation' and 'On Providing Technical Support and Assistance in Organizing and Conducting the Repair of Artillery Systems' with the Main Department of Material and Technical Support of the Ministry of Defense of the Republic of Azerbaijan to establish its activities by the legislation of the Republic of Azerbaijan.